hep.rootio.interfaces
Interface TH2F
-
- All Superinterfaces:
- RootObject, TArray, TArrayF, TAttFill, TAttLine, TAttMarker, TH1, TH2, TNamed, TObject
public interface TH2F extends RootObject, TH2, TArrayF
-
-
Field Summary
Fields Modifier and Type Field and Description static introotCheckSumstatic introotIOVersion
-
Method Summary
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.TH2
getScalefactor, getTsumwxy, getTsumwy, getTsumwy2
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.TH1
getBarOffset, getBarWidth, getContour, getEntries, getFunctions, getMaximum, getMinimum, getNcells, getNormFactor, getOption, getSumw2, getTsumw, getTsumw2, getTsumwx, getTsumwx2, getXaxis, getYaxis, getZaxis
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.RootObject
getValue, rootClass
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.TAttLine
getLineColor, getLineStyle, getLineWidth
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.TAttFill
getFillColor, getFillStyle
-
Methods inherited from interface hep.rootio.interfaces.TAttMarker
getMarkerColor, getMarkerSize, getMarkerStyle
-
-
-
-
Field Detail
-
rootIOVersion
static final int rootIOVersion
- See Also:
- Constant Field Values
-
rootCheckSum
static final int rootCheckSum
- See Also:
- Constant Field Values
-
-
DataMelt 3.0 © DataMelt by jWork.ORG